Landesliga Nord Luftgewehr 2009/2010


Tabelle nach dem 7. (letzten) Spieltag
1. SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt
54 - 16
12 - 2
2. Surendorfer TS
42 - 28
9 - 5
3. SSV Bovenau
38 - 32
8 - 6
4. SchV Hattstedt
36 - 34
8 - 6
5. Tolker SpSch
34 - 36
8 - 6
6. TSV Flintbek
33 - 37
6 - 8
7. SchV Hubertus Kiel II
34 - 36
5 - 9
8. Friedrichstädter SSV
9 - 61
0 - 14



1. Spieltag - 11.10.2009
Surendorfer TS SchV Hattstedt
4 - 6
Tolker SpSch SSV Bovenau
4 - 6
Jarste Morgenthaler Daniela Henningsen
375 - 379
Carolin Schlüter Kerstin Mrotz
370 - 354
Sebastian Losch Birte Johannsen
379 - 369
Tim Nielsen Sebastian Ahrens
352 - 373
Matthias Losch Sönke Heldt
370 - 354
Johannes Jensen Ewald Kerner
346 - 376
Andreas Losch Rita Henningsen-Dölling
353 - 359
Dieter Hansen Kai-Wilhelm Petersen
356 - 360
Marc-Philip Selck Sven Gessinger
349 - 353
Michael Endling Rafael Beska
359 - 345
SV Olympia 72 II SchV Hubertus Kiel II
10 - 0
Friedrichstädter SSV TSV Flintbek
0 - 10
Ann-Kathrin Kumm Thomas Driever
377 - 367
Hauke Reimers Daniela Broßat
356 - 377
Christoph Schoof Dieter Fingerloos
368 - 350
Marvin Tramsen Torben Lüthke
345 - 367
Ulrike Cohrt Sascha Cassuben
373 - 370
Verena Reimers Jan Löhndorf
350 - 356
Conny Stuck Kevin Mießner
374 - 368
Dieter Bruhn Cheryn Meier
348 - 364
Thomas Schimmer Christian Bley
349 - 346
Michael Schütt Marco Smolik
337 - 350
2. Spieltag - 11.10.2009
SchV Hattstedt SV Olympia 72 II
2 - 8
SSV Bovenau Friedrichstädter SSV
8 - 2
Daniela Henningsen Ann-Kathrin Kumm
373 - 378
Ewald Kerner Hauke Reimers
376 - 354
Birte Johannsen Conny Stuck
370 - 379
Sebastian Ahrens Verena Reimers
375 - 353
Rita Henningsen-Dölling Ulrike Cohrt
366 - 371
Kai-Wilhelm Petersen Dieter Bruhn
369 - 351
Sönke Heldt Christoph Schoof
357 - 371
Kerstin Mrotz Marvin Tramsen
357 - 350
Sven Gessinger Thomas Schimmer
373 - 361
Rafael Beska Michael Schütt
321 - 344
SchV Hubertus Kiel II Surendorfer TS
5 - 5
TSV Flintbek Tolker SpSch
4 - 6
Sascha Cassuben Sebastian Losch
371 - 371
Daniela Broßat Carolin Schlüter
371 - 379
Kevin Mießner Jarste Morgenthaler
357 - 383
Torben Lüthke Michael Endling
365 - 352
Thomas Driever Matthias Losch
375 - 373
Cheryn Meier Dieter Hansen
368 - 353
Dieter Fingerloos Andreas Losch
356 - 350
Jan Löhndorf Tim Nielsen
362 - 367
Christian Bley Marc-Philip Selck
352 - 356
Marco Smolik Johannes Jensen
345 - 366
3. Spieltag - 08.11.2009
SchV Hubertus Kiel II TSV Flintbek
4 - 6
SchV Hattstedt SSV Bovenau
8 - 2
Thomas Driever Daniela Broßat
365 - 370
Sven Gessinger Ewald Kerner
358 - 375
Sven Grzanna Cheryn Meier
367 - 352
Daniela Henningsen Sebastian Ahrens
378 - 372
Katrin Herrmann Torben Lüthke
359 - 376
Birte Johannsen Alexander Beska
369 - 362
Kevin Mießner Jan Löhndorf
353 - 360
Rita Henningsen-Dölling Kerstin Mrotz
363 - 359
Frank Martens Marco Smolik
363 - 353
Sönke Heldt Rafael Beska
352 - 350
Surendorfer TS Friedrichstädter SSV
8 - 2
SV Olympia 72 II Tolker SpSch
8 - 2
Jarste Morgenthaler Hauke Reimers
378 - 349
Conny Stuck Carolin Schlüter
364 - 370
Matthias Losch Verena Reimers
364 - 367
Ann-Kathrin Kumm Kathrin Schlüter
381 - 371
Sebastian Losch Dieter Bruhn
370 - 348
Matthias Fehlau Tim Nielsen
369 - 360
Flim Clasen Marvin Tramsen
361 - 355
Ulrike Cohrt Johannes Jensen
372 - 355
Andreas Losch Michael Schütt
357 - 335
Thomas Schimmer Dieter Hansen
358 - 357
4. Spieltag - 08.11.2009
TSV Flintbek Surendorfer TS
3 - 7
SSV Bovenau SV Olympia 72 II
2 - 8
Torben Lüthke Jarste Morgenthaler
363 - 376
Ewald Kerner Ann-Kathrin Kumm
381 - 371
Tanja Holtmann Silke Baasch
366 - 366
Sebastian Ahrens Ulrike Cohrt
374 - 375
Jan Löhndorf Sebastian Losch
354 - 375
Alexander Beska Matthias Fehlau
358 - 378
Marco Smolik Matthias Losch
342 - 366
Kerstin Mrotz Conny Stuck
362 - 368
Cheryn Meier Flim Clasen
363 - 356
Rafael Beska Thomas Schimmer
348 - 364
Friedrichstädter SSV SchV Hubertus Kiel II
1 - 9
Tolker SpSch SchV Hattstedt
4 - 6
Verena Reimers Sven Grzanna
358 - 358
Kathrin Schlüter Birte Johannsen
375 - 367
Marvin Tramsen Thomas Driever
351 - 369
Carolin Schlüter Rita Henningsen-Dölling
352 - 364
Hauke Reimers Nicole Rönnau
354 - 365
Tim Nielsen Sven Gessinger
352 - 362
Dieter Bruhn Katrin Herrmann
345 - 366
Dieter Hansen Sönke Heldt
363 - 357
Michael Schütt Sascha Cassuben
346 - 356
Johannes Jensen Jörg Wolff
357 - 365
5. Spieltag - 06.12.2009
SV Olympia 72 TSV Flintbek
6 - 4
SSV Bovenau Surendorfer TS
2 - 8
Matthias Fehlau Daniela Broßat
378 - 376
Ewald Kerner Jarste Morgenthaler
368 - 375
Ulrike Cohrt Tanja Hoffmann
376 - 368
Sebastian Ahrens Sebastian Losch
370 - 372
Christoph Schoof Cheryn Meier
356 - 363
Kai-Wilhelm Petersen Silke Baasch
364 - 351
Ann-Kathrin Kumm Torben Lüthke
377 - 366
Kerstin Mrotz Matthias Losch
362 - 373
Conny Stuck Jan Löhndorf
359 - 371
Rafael Beska Flim Clasen
348 - 355
SchV Hattstedt Friedrichstädter SSV
10 - 0
Tolker SpSch SchV Hubertus Kiel II
6 - 4
Daniela Henningsen Verena Reimers
383 - 366
Carolin Schlüter Sascha Cassuben
373 - 375
Birte Johannsen Hauke Reimers
364 - 345
Kathrin Schlüter Katrin Herrmann
368 - 361
Rita Henningsen-Dölling Marvin Tramsen
357 - 350
Johannes Jensen Nicole Rönnau
362 - 355
Sven Gessinger Michael Schütt
356 - 338
Michael Endling Klaus Mohr
362 - 357
Sönke Heldt Dieter Bruhn
355 - 353
Dieter Hansen Sven Grzanna
344 - 371
6. Spieltag - 06.12.2009
TSV Flintbek SchV Hattstedt
6 - 4
Surendorfer TS Tolker SpSch
4 - 6
Daniela Broßat Daniela Henningsen
376 - 366
Jarste Morgenthaler Carolin Schlüter
374 - 376
Jan Löhndorf Birte Johannsen
364 - 372
Matthias Losch Kathrin Schlüter
363 - 369
Tanja Hoffmann Rita Henningsen-Dölling
380 - 368
Sebastian Losch Johannes Jensen
376 - 363
Cheryn Meier Sven Gessinger
364 - 348
Andreas Losch Michael Endling
356 - 364
Marco Smolik Sönke Heldt
339 - 361
Flim Clasen Dieter Hansen
362 - 359
Friedrichstädter SSV SV Olympia 72 II
0 - 10
SchV Hubertus Kiel II SSV Bovenau
2 - 8
Verena Reimers Matthias Fehlau
350 - 370
Sven Grzanna Sebastian Ahrens
367 - 369
Dieter Bruhn Ann-Kathrin Kumm
345 - 369
Frank Martens Ewald Kerner
364 - 382
Marvin Tramsen Ulrike Cohrt
352 - 374
Katrin Herrmann Kai-Wilhelm Petersen
368 - 370
Hauke Reimers Conny Stuck
362 - 372
Klaus Mohr Alexander Beska
357 - 365
Michael Schütt Christoph Schoof
339 - 367
Nicole Rönnau Rafael Beska
357 - 351
7. Spieltag - 10.01.2010
Friedrichstädter SSV Tolker SpSch
4 - 6
TSV Flintbek SSV Bovenau
0 - 10
Hauke Reimers Carolin Schlüter
369 - 379
n.a. Ewald Kerner
0 - 377
Marvin Tramsen Michael Endling
342 - 350
n.a. Sebastian Ahrens
0 - 363
Verena Reimers Johannes Jensen
355 - 345
n.a. Alexander Beska
0 - 362
Dieter Bruhn Dieter Hansen
353 - 340
n.a. Kerstin Mrotz
0 - 365
Michael Schütt Tim Nielsen
350 - 358
n.a. Rafael Beska
0 - 366
SV Olympia 72 II Surendorfer TS
4 - 6
SchV Hubertus Kiel II SchV Hattstedt
10 - 0
Ulrike Cohrt Sebastian Losch
380 - 373
Sascha Cassuben Birte Johannsen
370 - 357
Conny Stuck Jarste Morgenthaler
372 - 378
Anna-Katharina Hedder Rita Henningsen-Dölling
370 - 356
Ann-Kathrin Kumm Matthias Losch
371 - 377
Thomas Driever Jörg Wolff
376 - 364
Christoph Schoof Flim Clasen
373 - 359
Sven Grzanna Sönke Heldt
368 - 359
Thomas Schimmer Silke Baasch
365 - 366
Frank Martens Sven Gessinger
354 - 351
 
Verbands-/
Landes-/
Bezirksliga
2009/2010
 
Begegnungen unserer
Mannschaften 2009/2010