Bezirksliga Nord Luftgewehr 2009/2010

Tabelle nach dem 8. Spieltag
1. SchV Norderbrarup II
36 - 24
10 - 2
2. SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt III
36 - 24
8 - 4
3. TSV Haselund
28 - 32
6 - 6
4. SV Hollingstedt
24 - 36
6 - 6
5. SchV Neukrug
27 - 33
5 - 7
6. Handewitter SchG
32 - 28
4 - 8
7. SchV Hattstedt II
27 - 33
3 - 9


1. Spieltag - 12.-18.10.2009
SchV Norderbrarup II SchV Hattstedt II
8 - 2
Handewitter SchG TSV Haselund
10 - 0
Sven Kiesbye Dieter Kobarg
362 - 346
Yvonne Brinkhoff n.a.
358 - 0
Simon Stepputis Jörg Wolff
354 - 364
Hartmut Renner n.a.
345 - 0
Angela Pehl Birgit Lebeck-Kröning
355 - 347
Claus Petersen n.a.
319 - 0
Dirk Lanzendorf Heino Johannsen
338 - 324
Bente Andresen n.a.
336 - 0
Nicole Itzke Klaus Kasalowsky
359 - 338
Stefan Grigeleit n.a.
346 - 0
2. Spieltag - 19.-25.10.2009
SV Olympia 72 III SchV Neukrug
8 - 2
SchV Hattstedt II Handewitter SchG
4 - 6
Bernd Huber Ilona Engel
351 - 336
Jörg Wolff Yvonne Brinkhoff
351 - 364
Freia Münster Andreas Wick
354 - 360
Birgit Lebeck-Kröning Stefan Grigeleit
339 - 336
Dominique Bruhn Heike Sommer
358 - 343
Dieter Kobarg Hartmut Renner
357 - 354
Helge Bruhn Sönke Wick
353 - 345
Klaus Kasalowski Bente Andresen
323 - 333
Christina Schwarz Jana Matthiesen
361 - 309
Heino Johannsen Claus Petersen
325 - 342
3. Spieltag - 09.-15.11.2009
SchV Neukrug TSV Haselund
4 - 6
SchV Norderbrarup II SV Hollingstedt
10 - 0
Andreas Wick Volker Jensen
362 - 360
Sven Kiesbye Martina Kuhn
371 - 365
Heike Sommer Magrit Andresen
357 - 352
Nicole Itzke Stefan Evers
361 - 360
Ilona Engel Kerstin Christiansen
344 - 360
Angela Pehl Heinz Buchholz
359 - 344
Hartmut Woicjechowski Yvonne Hennings
322 - 345
Simon Stepputtis Bernhard Ilgner
346 - 327
Andreas Jünck Astrid Jensen
325 - 338
Mareen Libuda Karin Gosch
366 - 313
4. Spieltag - 16.-22.11.2009
SchV Hattstedt II SchV Neukrug
5 - 5
SV Hollingstedt Handewitter SchG
6 - 4
Dieter Kobarg Andreas Wick
363 - 368
Martina Kuhn Yvonne Brinkhoff
371 - 357
Heidi Hess-Andersen Heike Sommer
365 - 365
Stefan Ewers Hartmut Renner
360 - 344
Birgit Lebeck-Kröning Sönke Wick
344 - 336
Tanja Ewers Claus Petersen
358 - 335
Heino Johannsen Andreas Jünck
331 - 328
Heinz Buchholz Stefan Grigeleit
347 - 356
Philip Maart Jana Matthiesen
302 - 303
Karin Gosch Bente Andresen
334 - 342
TSV Haselund SV Olympia 72 III
2 - 8
Kerstin Christiansen Christoph Schoof
345 - 375
Volker Jensen Christina Schwarz
345 - 354
Magrit Andresen Freia Münster
349 - 368
Yvonne Hennings Helge Bruhn
342 - 345
Astrid Jensen Bernd Huber
344 - 326
5. Spieltag - 07.-13.12.2009
SV Olympia 72 III SchV Hattstedt II
6 - 4
Handewitter SchG SchV Norderbrarup II
4 - 6
Freia Münster Jörg Wolff
363 - 356
Yvonne Brinkhoff Mareen Libuda
351 - 349
Dominique Bruhn Heidi Hess-Andersen
349 - 357
Stefan Grigeleit Nicole Itzke
358 - 361
Michael Seidel Dieter Kobarg
350 - 356
Hartmut Renner Anjela Pehl
341 - 361
Helge Bruhn Birgit Lebeck-Kröning
363 - 358
Hans Andresen Simon Stepputis
343 - 351
Bernd Huber Heino Johannsen
347 - 300
Claus Petersen Dirk Lanzendorf
337 - 330
6. Spieltag - 14.-20.12.2009
SV Hollingstedt SchV Neukrug
4 - 6
SchV Hattstedt II TSV Haselund
4 - 6
Stefan Evers Andreas Wick
348 - 358
Birgit Lebeck-Kröning Magrit Andresen
351 - 352
Tanja Evers Ilona Engel
368 - 364
Heidi Hess-Andersen Volker Jensen
354 - 361
Heinz Buchholz Sönke Wick
355 - 312
Jörg Wolff Kerstin Christiansen
363 - 353
Karin Gosch Andreas Jünck
318 - 323
Dieter Kobarg Astrid Jensen
361 - 334
Bernhard Ilgner Jana Matthiesen
340 - 356
Heino Johannsen Yvonne Hennings
332 - 333
7. Spieltag - 11.-17.01.2010
SchV Neukrug SchV Norderbrarup II
4 - 6
SV Olympia 72 III SV Hollingstedt
4 - 6
Heike Sommer Sven Kiesbye
343 - 342
Helge Bruhn Martina Kuhn
350 - 366
Ilona Engel Nicole Itzke
361 - 356
Christina Schwarz Tanja Evers
353 - 364
Andreas Wick Anjela Pehl
351 - 367
Michael Seidel Heinz Buchholz
350 - 341
Jana Matthiesen Simon Stepputtis
342 - 350
Dominique Bruhn Stefan Evers
354 - 357
Andreas Jünck Mareen Libuda
313 - 335
Bernd Huber Karin Gosch
348 - 315
8. Spieltag - 18.-24.01.2010
Handewitter SchG SchV Neukrug
4 - 6
SV Hollingstedt TSV Haselund
6 - 4
Stefan Grigeleit Ilona Engel
356 - 351
Martina Kuhn Volker Jensen
356 - 350
Yvonne Brinkhoff Andreas Wick
358 - 356
Stefan Evers Kerstin Christiansen
373 - 350
Bente Andresen disqual. Heike Sommer
352 - 325
Heinz Buchholz Magrit Andresen
343 - 353
Hartmut Renner Jana Matthiesen
326 - 334
Bernhard Ilgner Astrid Jensen
317 - 350
Claus Petersen Andreas Jünck
324 - 325
Sönke Huss Yvonne Hennings
352 - 314
SchV Norderbrarup II SV Olympia 72 III
6 - 4
Anjela Pehl Freia Münster
345 - 344
Nicole Itzke Dominique Bruhn
375 - 355
Simon Stepputtis Christina Schwarz
351 - 352
Karin Blesken Helge Bruhn
337 - 343
Sven Kiesbye Michael Seidel
359 - 351
9. Spieltag - 25.-31.01.2010
SV Olympia 72 III Handewitter SchG
6 - 4
SchV Hattstedt II SV Hollingstedt
8 - 2
Dominique Bruhn Yvonne Brinkhoff
361 - 357
Jörg Wolff Stefan Evers
365 - 359
Christina Schwarz Stefan Grigeleit
353 - 342
Dieter Kobarg Tanja Evers
356 - 353
Michael Seidel Bente Andresen
341 - 364
Heidi Hess-Andersen Martina Kuhn
356 - 364
Bernd Huber Hartmut Renner
343 - 348
Birgit Lebeck-Kröning Heinz Buchholz
351 - 340
Freia Münster Claus Petersen
359 - 331
Heino Johannsen Karin Gosch
321 - 312
TSV Haselund SchV Norderbrarup II
10 - 0
Magrit Andresen n.a.
352 - 0
Volker Jensen n.a.
362 - 0
Astrid Jensen n.a.
342 - 0
Kerstin Christiansen n.a.
340 - 0
Yvonne Hennings n.a.
347 - 0
 
Verbands-/
Landes-/
Bezirksliga
2009/2010
 
Begegnungen unserer
Mannschaften 2009/2010